header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Juul Berens
Isabel Dousi
Sammie Fikkers
Floor Gerrits
Kathelijne de Graaff
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Silke Minnema
Zica Nunumete
Judith Quint
Renske van Raaij
Myrthe Ronner
Loeke de Smet
Rosa Thijssen
Donna Vallen
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Eric Hoogsteden
Ass. Trainer Roel Wagemakers
Aanvoerder Lieke de Vries
Manager Gabrielle Franquinet
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Weert D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 Helmond D1 12:45
QZ D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 Push D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Were Di D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 HGC D1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Push D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Tilburg D1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Weert D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Wageningen D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Terriërs D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 QZ D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Helmond D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Alecto D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 okt WMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Waterveld
29 okt B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 uit
5 nov HC Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - Waterveld
12 nov HC Helmond D1 12:45 thuis - Waterveld
19 nov HGC D1 n.n.b uit
26 nov H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 uit
4 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt Pinoké D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr WMHC D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
6 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
13 mei HGC D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HGC D1 Helmond D1 4-0
Push D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Weert D1 5-0
QZ D1 Terriërs D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D1 QZ D1 4-1
Pinoké D1 Tilburg D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 1-2
Weert D1 Push D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Terriërs D1 Helmond D1 1-0
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-1
QZ D1 Pinoké D1 1-3
Push D1 Alecto D1 7-1
Wageningen D1 Were Di D1 2-3
Tilburg D1 Weert D1 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
Weert D1 QZ D1 3-1
Pinoké D1 HGC D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Tilburg D1 3-4
Were Di D1 Push D1 1-0
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HGC D1 Weert D1 6-2
QZ D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Helmond D1 10-1
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Terriërs D1 Pinoké D1 0-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Weert D1 Terriërs D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Push D1 0-4
Wageningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-2
Alecto D1 HGC D1 1-7
Were Di D1 QZ D1 0-0