header.png
hoofdsponsor

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Noud Derks
Tom Driessen
Jaap Dubbers
Bram Gommers
Vince Kunzler
Ezra Nunumete
Gijs van Son
Marijn van Son
Noah Stoer
Martijn Vriezen
Joris Vriezen
Luuk Wieringa
Stijn van Workum
Thabo van Woudenberg
Guido Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Michel Schoenmaker
Ass. Trainer Olivier Stumpel
Aanvoerder Luuk Wieringa
Manager Olivier Stumpel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko H1 Uden H1 14:45
Gemert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 14:45
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 14:45
Nuenen H1 Geldrop H1 14:45
Oedenrode H1 Eindhoven H1 14:45
QZ H1 Son H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 QZ H1 6 12 3 3 0
3 Gemert H1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Heeze H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Oedenrode H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Geel-Zwart H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Eindhoven H1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Scoop H1 6 8 2 2 2
9 Uden H1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Basko H1 6 7 2 1 3
11 Son H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Nuenen H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 okt HTCSON Hockey H1 14:45 thuis - Waterveld
5 nov Geel-Zwart H1 14:45 uit
12 nov Hockey Geldrop H1 14:45 thuis - Waterveld
19 nov HC Scoop H1 14:45 uit
26 nov Hockey Club Uden H1 14:45 thuis - Waterveld
11 mrt HC Eindhoven H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt V.M.H.C. Basko H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HOCKEY HEEZE H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr Nuenen H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Gemert H1 n.n.b uit
13 mei HTCSON Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
27 mei Geel-Zwart H1 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Hockey Geldrop H1 n.n.b uit
10 jun HC Scoop H1 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Hockey Club Uden H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze H1 Son H1 7-0
Eindhoven H1 QZ H1 1-3
Basko H1 Nuenen H1 3-1
Uden H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-0
Oedenrode H1 Gemert H1 0-1
Scoop H1 Geldrop H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H1 Eindhoven H1 4-1
QZ H1 Oedenrode H1 4-4
Gemert H1 Basko H1 4-4
Nuenen H1 Heeze H1 0-4
Son H1 Scoop H1 3-4
Geldrop H1 Uden H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 3-1
Basko H1 QZ H1 2-4
Oedenrode H1 Geel-Zwart H1 5-3
Eindhoven H1 Geldrop H1 2-5
Uden H1 Scoop H1 1-1
Nuenen H1 Son H1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geldrop H1 Oedenrode H1 5-3
QZ H1 Heeze H1 0-0
Son H1 Uden H1 3-5
Geel-Zwart H1 Basko H1 2-3
Scoop H1 Eindhoven H1 1-3
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 8-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Eindhoven H1 Uden H1 4-3
Basko H1 Geldrop H1 0-6
Nuenen H1 QZ H1 3-8
Gemert H1 Son H1 12-5
Heeze H1 Geel-Zwart H1 0-2
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Son H1 Eindhoven H1 2-5
Uden H1 Oedenrode H1 1-3
Scoop H1 Basko H1 4-3
Geel-Zwart H1 Nuenen H1 5-1
QZ H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Geldrop H1 Heeze H1 2-0