Inloggen
Toggle navigation
Home
Nieuws
Onze club
Hockeyzaken
Agenda
Club van 100
Sponsoring
Contact
Hoofdschema
Meivakantie
Hemelvaart
Pinksteren
Maandag
Tijd
Team
Trainer
Veld
Memo
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O12-1
Anne Jansen
Lieze Jansen
Thoonen - AB
17:30 - 18:30
Techniektraining
Trainingsgroep
NovioQ
18:30 - 20:45
Keepers
Trainingsgroep
Thoonen - AB
18:30 - 19:30
Plustraining
Trainingsgroep
NovioQ
18:30 - 20:00
Jongens O16-1
Flip Wagenmaker
Roel Wagemakers
Thoonen - CD
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 1
Sander Schipper
Thoonen - CD
20:00 - 21:30
Slapsticks
Roel Wagemakers
NovioQ - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd
Team
Trainer
Veld
Memo
17:00 - 18:30
Jongens O12-1
Edine Doubrava
Sanne van Beckhoven
NovioQ - AB
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O12-2
Amber Martens
Lobke van Gelder
Thoonen - CD
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O16-2
Pieter Kroon
Thoonen - AB
18:30 - 20:00
Jongens O14-1
Edine Doubrava
Pieter Kroon
NovioQ - AB
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O14-1
Wouter Duin
NovioQ - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O16-1
Olivier Stumpel
Thoonen - AB
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O18-1
Roel Wagemakers
Thoonen - CD
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 3
NovioQ - CD
Zelf
20:00 - 22:00
Heren 1
Roel Wagemakers
Thoonen
20:00 - 22:00
Heren 2
Olivier Stumpel
NovioQ - AB
Woensdag
Tijd
Team
Trainer
Veld
Memo
17:00 - 18:00
Jongens O9-1
Jill Schierboom
Lieke Bakker
Thoonen - AB
17:00 - 18:00
Keepers Jongste Jeugd
Luna Joosten
Thoonen - CD
17:00 - 18:00
Meisjes O10-1
Lynn Bomer
Thoonen - AB
17:00 - 18:00
Meisjes O8-1
Anne Bosch
Sayanora Amadmoesri
Thoonen - CD
17:00 - 18:00
Meisjes O9-1
Evelien Oome
Suus Albers
Thoonen - AB
17:00 - 18:00
Meisjes O9-2
Thoonen - CD
17:00 - 18:00
Mix O8-2
Thoonen - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O14-2
Wouter Duin
Thoonen - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O18-2
Pieter Kroon
Roel Wagemakers
Thoonen - AB
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 1
Sander Schipper
Thoonen
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 2
Roel Wagemakers
NovioQ - AB
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 30-1
Luis Doubrava
NovioQ - CD
20:00 - 22:00
Dames O25-1
Pieter Kroon
Wouter Duin
Kock
Donderdag
Tijd
Team
Trainer
Veld
Memo
17:00 - 18:30
Jongens O12-1
Edine Doubrava
Gijs van Leuken
Thoonen - CD
17:00 - 18:30
Jongens O14-1
Pieter Kroon
Thoonen - AB
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O12-1
Anne Jansen
Lieze Jansen
NovioQ - CD
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O12-2
Hesse Slierendregt
Wouter Duin
Kock - AB
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O18-1
Roel Wagemakers
NovioQ - AB
18:30 - 20:30
Dames 1
Sander Schipper
Thoonen
18:30 - 20:00
Jongens O16-1
Flip Wagenmaker
Wouter Duin
NovioQ - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O16-1
Olivier Stumpel
Pieter Kroon
NovioQ - AB
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O16-2
Anne Jansen
Lieze Jansen
Kock - AB
20:00 - 22:00
Dames 3
Wouter Duin
NovioQ - CD
20:00 - 22:00
Heren 3
NovioQ - AB
Zelf
20:00 - 21:30
Slapsticks
Pieter Kroon
Kock - AB
20:30 - 22:00
Heren 1
Roel Wagemakers
Thoonen
Vrijdag
Tijd
Team
Trainer
Veld
Memo
17:00 - 18:30
Meisjes O14-1
Wouter Duin
Thoonen - AB
17:30 - 18:30
Meisjes O10-1
Lobke van Gelder
Lynn Bomer
Thoonen - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O14-2
Lobke van Gelder
Lynn Bomer
Thoonen - CD
18:30 - 20:00
Meisjes O18-2
Wouter Duin
Thoonen - AB
HCQZ
/
Trainingsschema