bannerQZ2.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Madelief de Beer
Sara Berkenhagen
Lindy Bluyssen
Amke Braam
Peppe Haantjes
Eva Hanckmann
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Marloes van Roosmalen
Loeke de Smet
Josje Smits
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Jesse Saris
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Manager Sabine van den Broek

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere D1 22 53 17 2 3
2 Alliance D1 22 49 15 4 3
3 Schaerweijde D1 22 46 14 4 4
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 30 7 9 6
5 Union D1 22 28 7 7 8
6 Xenios D1 22 26 7 5 10
7 Cartouche D1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Rood-Wit D1 22 26 7 5 10
9 Schiedam D1 22 25 6 7 9
10 Oss D1 22 24 6 6 10
11 QZ D1 22 22 6 4 12
12 Amstelveen D1 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Union D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 0-1
Almere D1 QZ D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 2-0
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-2
Xenios D1 Cartouche D1 5-2
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Oss D1 2-2
Schiedam D1 Almere D1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Oss D1 5-1
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Union D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 0-2
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Union D1 Oss D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Almere D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
Oss D1 Almere D1 0-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 1-1
Xenios D1 QZ D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Xenios D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Oss D1 2-3
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Almere D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Union D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 1-1
Oss D1 QZ D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 0-4
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Oss D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Almere D1 Union D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
QZ D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 5-1
Oss D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 5-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-2
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Oss D1 3-2
QZ D1 Union D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 3-4
Oss D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-1
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
QZ D1 Almere D1 0-2
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-2
Oss D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 QZ D1 3-2
Schaerweijde D1 Almere D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Amstelveen D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Almere D1 Xenios D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 4-1
Xenios D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Oss D1 Union D1 0-2
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 0-2
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
QZ D1 Xenios D1 3-3
Union D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Almere D1 Oss D1 2-0
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Rood-Wit D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Union D1 0-0
Alliance D1 Almere D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Oss D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Xenios D1 2-0
Schiedam D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Alliance D1 0-3
QZ D1 Oss D1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1 2-1
Amstelveen D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Oss D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Union D1 Almere D1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Xenios D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 2-0
Schaerweijde D1 Oss D1 5-0
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 1-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Amstelveen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Oss D1 Xenios D1 2-0
Alliance D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 0-0
Union D1 QZ D1 2-1