bannerQZ2.png

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Sara Berkenhagen
Amke Braam
Peppe Haantjes
Eva Hanckmann
Ankie Hendrikson
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Malon Meeuwsen
Jessie Peters
Myrthe Ronner
Marloes van Roosmalen
Sara van Rossum
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries
Iris Willems

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Sander Schipper
Manager Sabine van den Broek
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D1 22 64 21 1 0
2 Oss D1 22 47 14 5 3
3 QZ D1 22 44 12 8 2
4 Oirschot D1 22 43 15 1 6
5 Union D1 22 39 12 3 7
6 Geel-Zwart D1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Wijchen D1 22 24 7 3 12
8 Apeliotes D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 HCAS D1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Weert D1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Uden D1 22 12 3 3 16
12 Best D1 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Weert D1 (2-2)final
QZ D1 Wijchen D1 (7-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 (7-1)final
HCAS D1 Oss D1 (2-3)final
Union D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oss D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 (0-0)final
Oirschot D1 Uden D1 (4-1)final
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 QZ D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Oss D1 (2-4)final
QZ D1 Oirschot D1 (1-1)final
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (6-2)final
HCAS D1 Best D1 (6-2)final
Union D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-1)final
Weert D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Best D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 (1-0)final
Apeliotes D1 HCAS D1 (3-4)final
Wijchen D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oirschot D1 Weert D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Uden D1 Best D1 (0-2)final
HCAS D1 Union D1 (0-2)final
Maastricht D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-2)final
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 (2-0)final
QZ D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-0)final
Weert D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 (3-0)final
Best D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
Wijchen D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
Union D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
QZ D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-0)final
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 (6-0)final
Uden D1 Union D1 (1-5)final
Oss D1 Wijchen D1 (4-1)final
Weert D1 Best D1 (4-2)final
Oirschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Union D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
HCAS D1 Uden D1 (4-2)final
Apeliotes D1 Weert D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Best D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
Wijchen D1 Maastricht D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Maastricht D1 (0-2)final
Oss D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Wijchen D1 (3-1)final
Oirschot D1 Apeliotes D1 (7-0)scheduled
Weert D1 Union D1 (0-1)final
QZ D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D1 QZ D1 (3-1)final
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
HCAS D1 Weert D1 (4-0)final
Apeliotes D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Union D1 Oirschot D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-1)final
QZ D1 Uden D1 (8-1)final
Oirschot D1 HCAS D1 (2-0)final
Oss D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Wijchen D1 Best D1 (3-0)final
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart D1 Union D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 Uden D1 (3-0)final
Oirschot D1 Maastricht D1 (2-4)final
Oss D1 HCAS D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oss D1 (4-1)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
Union D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Oirschot D1 (1-4)final
QZ D1 Weert D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Wijchen D1 Weert D1 (7-0)final
Oirschot D1 QZ D1 (2-3)final
Oss D1 Uden D1 (7-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Best D1 HCAS D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Union D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Weert D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)expired
Uden D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-2)final
QZ D1 Oss D1 (1-1)scheduled
Union D1 Wijchen D1 (2-3)final
HCAS D1 Apeliotes D1 (2-1)final
Maastricht D1 Best D1 (12-1)final
Weert D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Apeliotes D1 Maastricht D1 (2-5)final
Union D1 HCAS D1 (5-1)final
Oss D1 Weert D1 (6-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 QZ D1 (3-3)scheduled
Best D1 Uden D1 (0-2)final
Wijchen D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Maastricht D1 Union D1 (5-2)final
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 (1-2)final
QZ D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Oirschot D1 Oss D1 (3-2)final
HCAS D1 Wijchen D1 (2-4)final
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Best D1 Weert D1 (3-0)final
Apeliotes D1 QZ D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Uden D1 (6-1)final
Wijchen D1 Oss D1 (0-6)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Uden D1 HCAS D1 (3-3)final
QZ D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
Oss D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (4-3)final
Maastricht D1 Wijchen D1 (7-1)final
Weert D1 Apeliotes D1 (1-0)final
Oirschot D1 Best D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Union D1 Weert D1 (2-0)final
HCAS D1 QZ D1 (2-7)final
Best D1 Oss D1 (2-6)final
Apeliotes D1 Oirschot D1 (1-4)final
Wijchen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (4-3)final
Maastricht D1 Uden D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Oss D1 Apeliotes D1 (5-5)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 (3-2)final
Weert D1 HCAS D1 (1-2)final
Oirschot D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Wijchen D1 Uden D1 (0-2)final
QZ D1 Maastricht D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Union D1 Oss D1 (2-2)final
HCAS D1 Oirschot D1 (4-5)final
Best D1 Wijchen D1 (2-3)final
Apeliotes D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (0-2)final
Maastricht D1 Weert D1 (5-1)final
Uden D1 QZ D1 (2-2)final