header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Madelief de Beer
Juul Berens
Lindy Bluyssen
Sammie Fikkers
Pleun de Jong
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Josje Smits
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Rosa Thijssen
Donna Vallen
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Ass. Trainer Jesse Saris
Manager Sabine van den Broek
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Union D1 12:45
QZ D1 Oss D1 12:45
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Union D1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Amstelveen D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Xenios D1 3 3 1 0 2
6 Cartouche D1 3 3 1 0 2
7 Rood-Wit D1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Alliance D1 3 3 0 3 0
9 Ring Pass Delft D1 3 2 0 2 1
10 Oss D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 QZ D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Schiedam D1 2 1 0 1 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Thoonen-veld
4 okt HC Schiedam D1 12:45 uit
11 okt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Thoonen-veld
25 okt Schaerweijde D1 12:45 uit
1 nov Almeerse HC D1 12:45 thuis - Thoonen-veld
8 nov MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b uit
15 nov MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - Thoonen-veld
22 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Xenios D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Union D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Oss D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Union D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Xenios D1 QZ D1 3-2
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Oss D1 Almere D1 3-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 2-1
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 4-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oss D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Xenios D1 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 QZ D1 1-1