header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Madelief de Beer
Juul Berens
Lindy Bluyssen
Sammie Fikkers
Pleun de Jong
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Josje Smits
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Rosa Thijssen
Donna Vallen
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Ass. Trainer Jesse Saris
Manager Sabine van den Broek
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Union D1
Almere D1 Oss D1
Amstelveen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1
QZ D1 Xenios D1
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Almere D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Schaerweijde D1 5 11 3 2 0
4 Xenios D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Amstelveen D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Alliance D1 6 7 1 4 1
8 Schiedam D1 6 6 1 3 2
9 QZ D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Ring Pass Delft D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Cartouche D1 6 5 1 2 3
12 Oss D1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Xenios D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Union D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Oss D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Oss D1 Almere D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Xenios D1 QZ D1 3-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 4-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Union D1 Xenios D1 4-3
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 QZ D1 1-1
Oss D1 Alliance D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Union D1 1-1
QZ D1 Oss D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 0-1
Oss D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Schiedam D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 0-5
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Union D1 Oss D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-2
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Rood-Wit D1 Alliance D1 0-2