bannerQZ2.png
hoofdsponsor

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Milan Bleeker
Arre van den Boogaard
Noud Derks
Samuel van Dijk
Tom Driessen
Jelle Engelen
Willem Hermans
Yorick Hilbers
Zev de Jong
Samuel Kolthof
Vince Kunzler
Tycho Prevo
Stijn van Rossum
Noah Stoer
Mika Vallen
Joris Vriezen
Martijn Vriezen
Guido Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Manager Arthur Derks

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Houten H1 Wageningen H1 14:45
Apeliotes H1 Kromhouters H1 14:45
Derby H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
QZ H1 Oss H1 14:45
Etten-Leur H1 Shinty H1 14:45
USHC H1 Fletiomare H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes H1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Houten H1 2 6 2 0 0
3 USHC H1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Etten-Leur H1 2 6 2 0 0
5 IJsseloever H1 2 6 2 0 0
6 Kromhouters H1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Derby H1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Shinty H1 2 0 0 0 2
9 Oss H1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Fletiomare H1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Wageningen H1 2 0 0 0 2
12 QZ H1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 sep Oss H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
2 okt MHC Fletiomare H1 14:45 uit
9 okt WMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
16 okt DMHC Shinty H1 14:45 uit
30 okt THCC De Kromhouters H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
6 nov HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 uit
13 nov H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov HC Etten-Leur H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt Hockey Club Houten H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Oss H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr WMHC H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr DMHC Shinty H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Etten-Leur H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC H1 Oss H1 (2-1)final
Houten H1 QZ H1 (5-1)final
Etten-Leur H1 Fletiomare H1 (4-3)final
Apeliotes H1 Wageningen H1 (7-2)final
Derby H1 Shinty H1 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H1 Kromhouters H1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 (5-1)scheduled
Shinty H1 Apeliotes H1 (3-4)final
Wageningen H1 Etten-Leur H1 (2-3)final
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 (0-2)final
QZ H1 USHC H1 (1-3)scheduled
Oss H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-3)final