header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lara Depla
Aanvoerder Sarah Hogendijk
Aanvoerder Femke Terwiel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully D2-O Zwolle D2-O 13:10
Nijmegen D2 Ede D2-O 13:30
Nijmegen D3-O Wageningen D2-O 15:15
Union D3-O Apeliotes D2-O 10:45
Zwolle D3 Union D2 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wageningen D2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Apeliotes D2 6 11 3 2 1
3 Union D2 6 11 3 2 1
4 Nijmegen D3 5 10 3 1 1
5 Nijmegen D2 5 8 2 2 1
6 Bully D2 5 8 2 2 1
7 Zwolle D3 5 7 2 1 2
8 Union D3 5 4 1 1 3
9 Zwolle D2 6 4 1 1 4
10 QZ D2 6 3 1 0 5
11 Ede D2 5 3 1 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 nov NMHC Nijmegen D2 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
14 nov WMHC D2 10:45 uit
21 nov Union D3 11:00 uit
28 nov HC Zwolle D2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 NovioQ
13 mrt HC Zwolle D3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Union D2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt O.H.C. Bully D2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr NMHC Nijmegen D3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHC EDE D2 n.n.b uit
15 mei NMHC Nijmegen D2 n.n.b uit
22 mei WMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Union D3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Zwolle D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Apeliotes D2-O Wageningen D2-O 0-2
Union D3-O Bully D2-O 1-1
Union D2 Zwolle D2-O 3-1
Nijmegen D2 Nijmegen D3-O 2-4
Zwolle D3 QZ D2 1-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 3-6
Nijmegen D3-O Union D3-O 2-1
QZ D2 Union D2 2-1
Wageningen D2-O Ede D2-O 7-0
Bully D2-O Zwolle D3 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D3 Nijmegen D3-O 1-0
Nijmegen D2 Wageningen D2-O 4-3
Bully D2-O QZ D2 4-2
Ede D2-O Zwolle D2-O 2-3
Apeliotes D2-O Union D2 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
QZ D2 Apeliotes D2-O 0-2
Wageningen D2-O Union D3-O 8-2
Zwolle D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-3
Nijmegen D3-O Bully D2-O 2-2
Union D2 Ede D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nijmegen D2 Union D2 0-0
Zwolle D3 Wageningen D2-O 2-3
Ede D2-O Apeliotes D2-O 1-5
Union D3-O Zwolle D2-O 6-2
Nijmegen D3-O QZ D2 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Union D2 Union D3-O 2-0
Apeliotes D2-O Nijmegen D2 1-1
QZ D2 Ede D2-O 5-6
Wageningen D2-O Bully D2-O 8-1
Zwolle D2-O Zwolle D3 3-3