Dames Vet. A
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
22 |
51 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
89 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
83 |
37 |
0 |
3 |
Almelo D30-1 |
22 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
71 |
41 |
0 |
4 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
22 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
85 |
36 |
0 |
5 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
22 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
46 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
QZ D30-1 |
22 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
45 |
36 |
0 |
7 |
PW D30-1 |
22 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
43 |
58 |
0 |
8 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
22 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
58 |
52 |
0 |
9 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
52 |
63 |
0 |
10 |
Union D30-1 |
22 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
40 |
87 |
0 |
11 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
39 |
77 |
0 |
12 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
22 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
13 |
123 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
QZ D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
5-0 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
2-2 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
0-5 |
Union D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
3-2 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
1-0 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Almelo D30-1 |
2-6 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
3-0 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
6-0 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
9-2 |
PW D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
1-6 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
6-0 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
6-0 |
Union D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
2-4 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
3-3 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
2-4 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
2-4 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
QZ D30-1 |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
2-2 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
3-1 |
PW D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
3-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
2-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
1-10 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
4-5 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Deventer D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
3-2 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
1-0 |
Union D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
3-3 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
2-5 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
6-0 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
1-5 |
PW D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
0-4 |
QZ D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
1-0 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
0-6 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
3-0 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
4-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
4-5 |
PW D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
5-0 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
6-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
4-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
6-0 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Almelo D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
0-2 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
5-3 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
0-11 |
Union D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
5-4 |
QZ D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
1-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
1-2 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
3-2 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
4-0 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
4-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
2-0 |
PW D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
5-3 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
2-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
0-2 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
1-3 |
QZ D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
3-1 |
Union D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
9-0 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
5-0 |
Almelo D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
2-0 |
PW D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
1-3 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
1-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
0-4 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
2-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
1-4 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
5-0 |
PW D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
4-2 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
0-9 |
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
1-2 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
10-0 |
Union D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
1-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
5-5 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
0-4 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
4-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
1-4 |
PW D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
2-2 |
QZ D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
14-0 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
1-5 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
3-0 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
3-0 |
Union D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
1-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
3-3 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
0-2 |
PW D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
1-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
3-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Union D30-1 |
6-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
1-9 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 |
QZ D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
8-0 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
1-4 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
2-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
2-0 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
1-3 |
Union D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
0-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
0-11 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
5-1 |
Union D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
1-3 |
QZ D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
1-1 |
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
5-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
PW D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
0-4 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
0-0 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
3-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
2-0 |
Deventer D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
3-3 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
0-5 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Union D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
0-4 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
3-0 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
PW D30-1 |
0-2 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
Deventer D30-1 |
3-6 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
6-2 |
QZ D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
4-3 |
Almelo D30-1 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
9-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
Union D30-1 |
9-0 |
PW D30-1 |
QZ D30-1 |
2-0 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
1-1 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Kromhouters D30-1 |
Zwolle D30-1 |
1-3 |
Wageningen D30-1 |
Deventer D30-1 |
2-1 |
Apeldoorn D30-3 |
PW D30-1 |
3-6 |
Beuningen D30-1 |
Bemmel D30-1 |
0-3 |
QZ D30-1 |
Almelo D30-1 |
2-2 |
Union D30-1 |
Oosterbeek D30-1 |
1-12 |