Heren 30-1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Wijchen H30-1 | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 25 | 0 |
2 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Nijmegen H30-3 | 18 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 71 | 61 | 0 |
4 | Doetinchem H30-1 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 42 | 0 |
5 | Kromhouters H30-1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 70 | 0 |
6 | QZ H30-2 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 87 | 0 |
7 | Dieren H30-1 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 78 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kromhouters H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (3-0)final |
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (6-6)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Dieren H30-1 | (7-0)final |
DONDERDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
QZ H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (11-2)scheduled |
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (7-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (3-5)final |
Kromhouters H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (2-6)final |
QZ H30-2 | Dieren H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Nijmegen H30-3 | QZ H30-2 | (9-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Dieren H30-1 | (12-0)scheduled |
Kromhouters H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (1-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Wijchen H30-1 | (2-6)final |
QZ H30-2 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Wijchen H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Dieren H30-1 | (2-0)final |
QZ H30-2 | Wijchen H30-1 | (0-11)scheduled |
Kromhouters H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (2-6)final |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
QZ H30-2 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Wijchen H30-1 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (8-1)final |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Dieren H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Wijchen H30-1 | (5-4)scheduled |
Kromhouters H30-1 | Dieren H30-1 | (3-0)final |
QZ H30-2 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (0-5)scheduled |
Doetinchem H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (2-0)final |
DONDERDAG 30 MAART 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-3 | QZ H30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Wijchen H30-1 | Dieren H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (9-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (6-0)final |
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (0-5)final |
QZ H30-2 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (2-3)scheduled |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Dieren H30-1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Nijmegen H30-3 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Doetinchem H30-1 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Wijchen H30-1 | QZ H30-2 | (10-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Doetinchem H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (3-4)final |
QZ H30-2 | Dieren H30-1 | (5-2)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (5-3)final |
DONDERDAG 1 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (0-6)final |
Dieren H30-1 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Wijchen H30-1 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Nijmegen H30-3 | QZ H30-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
QZ H30-2 | Doetinchem H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Apeldoorn H30-3 | Dieren H30-1 | (7-0)final |
Kromhouters H30-1 | Nijmegen H30-3 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Dieren H30-1 | Wijchen H30-1 | (0-6)final |
Nijmegen H30-3 | Apeldoorn H30-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Doetinchem H30-1 | Kromhouters H30-1 | (4-2)final |