header.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Nina Albers
Madelief de Beer
Juul Berens
Lindy Bluyssen
Sammie Fikkers
Pleun de Jong
Heleen Kooij
Silke Minnema
Myrthe Ronner
Josje Smits
Maxime Steppe
Valerie Steppe
Donna Vallen
Anouk Verdonschot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Ass. Trainer Jesse Saris
Aanvoerder Sammie Fikkers
Aanvoerder Maxime Steppe
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
Almere D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 12:45
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Schaerweijde D1 Weert D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D1 10 22 7 1 2
2 Almere D1 10 21 6 3 1
3 Union D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Cartouche D1 10 18 5 3 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Schaerweijde D1 10 14 3 5 2
7 QZ D1 10 14 3 5 2
8 Alliance D1 10 12 3 3 4
9 Xenios D1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Schiedam D1 10 8 2 2 6
11 Amstelveen D1 10 5 1 2 7
12 Weert D1 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 thuis - Thoonen Waterveld
8 mrt MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Xenios D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei HV Weert D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Union D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Union D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-3
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-4
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-4
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-3
Almere D1 Alliance D1 1-1
QZ D1 Weert D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Schiedam D1 Union D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Union D1 Weert D1 5-1
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-3
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 5-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Union D1 QZ D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 2-1
Weert D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0