bannerQZ2.png
hoofdsponsor

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Mara Akankan
Sara Berkenhagen
Lindy Bluyssen
Amke Braam
Peppe Haantjes
Eva Hanckmann
Pleun de Jong
Sally Kuijpers
Malon Meeuwsen
Silke Minnema
Jessie Peters
Myrthe Ronner
Marloes van Roosmalen
Sara van Rossum
Loeke de Smet
Valerie Steppe
Maxime Steppe
Hilde Veraart
Anouk Verdonschot
Lieke de Vries

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Sander Schipper
Ass. Trainer Roel Wagemakers
Manager Sabine van den Broek
Manager Hein Kokke
Video operator Hein Kokke

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Upward D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 QZ D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Hopbel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Wijchen D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Phoenix D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 QZ D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Nieuwegein D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Geel-Zwart D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Alliance D1 2 1 0 1 1
8 Kromhouters D1 2 1 0 1 1
9 Upward D1 2 1 0 1 1
10 Beuningen D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Apeliotes D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Hopbel D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 sep MHCN D1 12:45 uit
2 okt Rosmalen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
9 okt MHC Wijchen D1 12:45 uit
16 okt MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
20 okt !Oefenwedstrijd Bemmel D1 20:30 thuis - Veld 2 Thoonen
30 okt V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 uit
6 nov SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b thuis
13 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b uit
20 nov N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
27 nov MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
5 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Rosmalen D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alliance D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 Upward D1 (3-0)final
Rosmalen D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Beuningen D1 (2-0)scheduled
QZ D1 Kromhouters D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
Beuningen D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (1-3)final
Upward D1 Alliance D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
Hopbel D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final