bannerQZ2.png

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Milan Bleeker
Arre van den Boogaard
Noud Derks
Tom Driessen
Jelle Engelen
Yorick Hilbers
Samuel Kolthof
Pieter Kroon
Vince Kunzler
Tycho Prevo
Stijn van Rossum
Marijn van Son
Noah Stoer
Tom Thoonen
Mika Vallen
Joris Vriezen
Martijn Vriezen
Guido Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Roel Wagemakers
Ass. Coach Olivier Stumpel
Manager Arthur Derks

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 14:45
Union H1 Upward H1 14:45
GHBS H1 Zwolle H1 14:45
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
Amersfoort H1 Beuningen H1 14:45
Apeliotes H1 Roden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GHBS H1 21 51 17 0 4
2 Union H1 21 49 15 4 2
3 Upward H1 21 48 15 3 3
4 Zwolle H1 21 33 10 3 8
5 Apeldoorn H1 21 33 10 3 8
6 Amersfoort H1 21 29 9 2 10
7 Kromhouters H1 21 26 8 2 11
8 EHV H1 21 24 7 3 11
9 Beuningen H1 21 22 7 1 13
10 Roden H1 21 20 6 2 13
11 Apeliotes H1 21 16 5 1 15
12 QZ H1 21 14 4 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun THCC De Kromhouters H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-3)final
QZ H1 Beuningen H1 (3-4)final
EHV H1 Zwolle H1 (2-2)final
Kromhouters H1 Apeldoorn H1 (2-2)final
Union H1 Roden H1 (5-0)final
GHBS H1 Upward H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Roden H1 GHBS H1 (0-2)final
Amersfoort H1 Union H1 (2-2)final
Upward H1 EHV H1 (6-0)final
Beuningen H1 Apeliotes H1 (7-1)scheduled
Apeldoorn H1 QZ H1 (5-2)final
Zwolle H1 Kromhouters H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters H1 Upward H1 (5-2)final
QZ H1 Zwolle H1 (1-2)final
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 (5-4)final
EHV H1 Roden H1 (0-3)final
Apeldoorn H1 Beuningen H1 (5-5)final
Union H1 Apeliotes H1 (6-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Roden H1 Kromhouters H1 (2-2)final
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 (3-1)final
Zwolle H1 Apeldoorn H1 (0-1)final
Upward H1 QZ H1 (2-1)final
Apeliotes H1 GHBS H1 (1-3)final
Beuningen H1 Union H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
GHBS H1 Union H1 (5-4)final
EHV H1 Apeliotes H1 (2-5)scheduled
Zwolle H1 Beuningen H1 (5-2)final
Apeldoorn H1 Upward H1 (3-3)final
Kromhouters H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-2)final
QZ H1 Roden H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Roden H1 Apeldoorn H1 (1-3)final
Amersfoort H1 QZ H1 (1-0)final
Upward H1 Zwolle H1 (2-1)final
Beuningen H1 GHBS H1 (3-5)final
Apeliotes H1 Kromhouters H1 (4-5)final
Union H1 EHV H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
EHV H1 GHBS H1 (2-3)final
Kromhouters H1 Union H1 (1-3)final
QZ H1 Apeliotes H1 (2-1)scheduled
Zwolle H1 Roden H1 (2-3)scheduled
Upward H1 Beuningen H1 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Amersfoort H1 Zwolle H1 (1-3)final
Apeliotes H1 Apeldoorn H1 (4-3)final
Union H1 QZ H1 (3-3)final
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 (8-1)final
Roden H1 Upward H1 (1-2)final
GHBS H1 Kromhouters H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 (5-4)final
QZ H1 GHBS H1 (2-4)final
Zwolle H1 Apeliotes H1 (6-3)final
Upward H1 Amersfoort H1 (4-1)final
Roden H1 Beuningen H1 (2-1)final
Apeldoorn H1 Union H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
EHV H1 QZ H1 (3-1)final
Kromhouters H1 Beuningen H1 (1-2)scheduled
Apeliotes H1 Upward H1 (0-5)final
Union H1 Zwolle H1 (2-2)final
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 (1-3)final
Amersfoort H1 Roden H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Upward H1 Union H1 (1-3)final
Roden H1 Apeliotes H1 (6-2)final
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 (2-3)final
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 (1-2)final
Zwolle H1 GHBS H1 (3-4)final
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Roden H1 Union H1 (3-7)final
Amersfoort H1 Apeliotes H1 (5-2)scheduled
Zwolle H1 EHV H1 (2-0)final
Upward H1 GHBS H1 (3-0)final
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 (2-1)scheduled
Beuningen H1 QZ H1 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
EHV H1 Upward H1 (1-1)final
Kromhouters H1 Zwolle H1 (0-2)final
Apeliotes H1 Beuningen H1 (3-4)scheduled
Union H1 Amersfoort H1 (5-1)final
GHBS H1 Roden H1 (3-0)final
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 (1-5)final
Apeliotes H1 Union H1 (0-7)scheduled
Upward H1 Kromhouters H1 (7-1)final
Roden H1 EHV H1 (2-3)final
Beuningen H1 Apeldoorn H1 (0-1)final
Zwolle H1 QZ H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-1)final
Apeldoorn H1 Zwolle H1 (2-3)final
Union H1 Beuningen H1 (4-3)final
Kromhouters H1 Roden H1 (5-2)final
QZ H1 Upward H1 (2-3)final
GHBS H1 Apeliotes H1 (3-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Upward H1 Roden H1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Union H1 GHBS H1 (2-1)final
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 (2-3)final
Apeliotes H1 EHV H1 (3-2)scheduled
Roden H1 QZ H1 (2-2)final
Beuningen H1 Zwolle H1 (1-4)final
Upward H1 Apeldoorn H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
EHV H1 Union H1 (1-2)final
Kromhouters H1 Apeliotes H1 (3-2)scheduled
Zwolle H1 Upward H1 (1-1)final
GHBS H1 Beuningen H1 (2-1)final
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Apeliotes H1 QZ H1 (6-1)final
Union H1 Kromhouters H1 (5-3)final
Roden H1 Zwolle H1 (1-0)final
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 (3-1)final
Beuningen H1 Upward H1 (1-3)final
GHBS H1 EHV H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
EHV H1 Beuningen H1 (8-4)final
Apeldoorn H1 Apeliotes H1 (2-0)scheduled
Zwolle H1 Amersfoort H1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 (2-4)final
QZ H1 Union H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Apeldoorn H1 Roden H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
EHV H1 Kromhouters H1 (4-0)scheduled
Amersfoort H1 Upward H1 (0-4)final
Apeliotes H1 Zwolle H1 (5-2)final
Union H1 Apeldoorn H1 (5-0)final
Beuningen H1 Roden H1 (0-3)final
GHBS H1 QZ H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Roden H1 Amersfoort H1 (1-2)final
QZ H1 EHV H1 (3-5)final
Zwolle H1 Union H1 (3-7)final
Upward H1 Apeliotes H1 (6-1)scheduled
Beuningen H1 Kromhouters H1 (4-2)final
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 (2-4)final